Fiber Adaptor LC/PC, Duplex, Multimode OM4, without Flange

Fiber Adaptor LC/PC, Duplex, Multimode OM4
1,65 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 1,60 €*
10 1,57 €*
50 1,49 €*
100 1,40 €*
  • Currently in re-order
  • Delivery time: 15 - 17 Workdays (DE - int. shipments may differ)
Pcs
Description
The adapter has no flange and is suitable for use with Keystone adapters or in FTTH wall boxes.
Fiber Type: Multimode OM4 50µm
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector Type: LC/PC
Connector 1: Female
Connector 2: Female
Color: Purple