Diverse MTP - NON-ELITE Trunk and Fanout Cables with Insertion Loss up to 0.64 dB

High Quality Fiber-Optical MTP/MPO Trunk- and Fanout Cables Multi-Mode OM3 and OM4, for Data rates of 10Gbps up to 100Gbps
from
40,30 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 *
10 *
50 *
100 *
  • Available immediately

aqua, 1 m
aqua, 1 m
× 52,33 € *
Low stock level
erica, 1 m
erica, 1 m
× 53,50 € *
Available immediately
aqua, 2 m
aqua, 2 m
× 54,24 € *
Available immediately
erica, 2 m
erica, 2 m
× 56,61 € *
Available immediately
aqua, 3 m
aqua, 3 m
× 47,41 € *
Available immediately
aqua, 5 m
aqua, 5 m
× 60,02 € *
Available immediately
erica, 5 m
erica, 5 m
× 65,90 € *
Low stock level
aqua, 7 m
aqua, 7 m
× 55,10 € *
Low stock level
aqua, 10 m
aqua, 10 m
× 69,62 € *
Available immediately
erica, 10 m
erica, 10 m
× 77,01 € *
Available immediately
aqua, 15 m
aqua, 15 m
× 70,46 € *
Available immediately
aqua, 20 m
aqua, 20 m
× 80,07 € *
Low stock level
erica, 20 m
erica, 20 m
× 108,01 € *
Low stock level
aqua, 50 m
aqua, 50 m
× 102,78 € *
Low stock level
Description
Fiber Count: 12 cores
Number of Cores: 8-12
Connector Type: MTP/MTP and MTP/LC
Type: Trunk and Fanout Cables
Color: OM3 Aqua or OM4 Purple
Quality: LSZH (halogen free)
Weight: 0,120 up to 0,350 kg