Diverse MTP - NON-ELITE Trunk and Fanout Cables with Insertion Loss up to 0.64 dB

High Quality Fiber-Optical MTP/MPO Trunk- and Fanout Cables Multi-Mode OM3 and OM4, for Data rates of 10Gbps up to 100Gbps
From Discount
5 3%
10 5%
50 10%
100 15%
Fiber Count: 12 cores
Number of Cores: 8-12
Connector Type: MTP/MTP and MTP/LC
Type: Trunk and Fanout Cables
Color: OM3 Aqua or OM4 Purple
Quality: LSZH (halogen free)
Weight: 0,120 up to 0,350 kg
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount
5 3%
10 5%
50 10%
100 15%

FOPC-NE-O3-MT12M-PA-MT12M-010
aqua, 1 m
47,57 €
FOPC-NE-O4-MT12M-PB-MT12M-010
erica, 1 m
48,64 €
FOPC-NE-O3-MT12M-PB-MT12M-020
aqua, 2 m
49,31 €
FOPC-NE-O4-MT12M-PB-MT12M-020
erica, 2 m
51,46 €
FOPC-NE-O3-MT12F-PB-MT12F-030
aqua, 3 m
43,10 €
FOPC-NE-O3-MT12M-PB-MT12M-050
aqua, 5 m
54,56 €
FOPC-NE-O4-MT12M-PB-MT12M-050
erica, 5 m
59,91 €
FOPC-NE-O3-MT12F-PB-MT12F-070
aqua, 7 m
50,09 €
FOPC-NE-O3-MT12M-PB-MT12M-100
aqua, 10 m
63,29 €
FOPC-NE-O4-MT12F-PB-MT12M-100
erica, 10 m
70,01 €
FOPC-NE-O3-MT12F-PB-MT12F-150
aqua, 15 m
64,05 €
FOPC-NE-O3-MT12F-PB-MT12F-200
aqua, 20 m
72,79 €
FOPC-NE-O4-MT12F-PB-MT12M-200
erica, 20 m
98,19 €
FOPC-NE-O3-MT12F-DX-4LCU-500
aqua, 50 m
93,44 €