MTP-NON-ELITE Trunk/Fanout Cables Insertion Loss up to 0.64 dB

High Quality Fiber-Optical MTP/MPO Trunk- and Fanout Cables Multi-Mode OM3 and OM4, for Data rates of 10Gbps up to 100Gbps
Variation 
from
34,26 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 32,78 €*
10 32,10 €*
50 30,41 €*
100 28,72 €*
  • Available immediately
Description
Fiber Count: 12 cores
Number of Cores: 8-12
Connector Type: MTP/MTP and MTP/LC
Type: Trunk and Fanout Cables
Color: OM3 Aqua or OM4 Purple
Quality: LSZH (halogen free)
Weight: 0,120 up to 0,350 kg