MTP/MPO Trunk Cable OM3 12-Core MTP(Male) to MTP(Male), Polarity Type B, NON-ELITE!, aqua, 3 m

  • SKU: FOPC-NE-O3-MT12M-PB-MT12M-030
  • Fiber24 FOPC-NE-O3-MT12M-PB-MT12M-030
  • Category: Remainders & Specials
High Quality Fiber-Optical MTP/MPO Trunk- and Fanout Cables Multi-Mode OM3 and OM4, for Data rates of 10Gbps up to 100Gbps
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 49,53 €*
10 5% 48,51 €*
50 10% 45,95 €*
100 15% 43,40 €*
Fiber Count: 12 cores
Number of Cores: 8-12
Connector Type: MTP/MTP and MTP/LC
Qualit?t: LSZH (halogenfrei)
Type: Trunk and Fanout Cables
Color: OM3 Aqua or OM4 Purple
Weight: 0,120 up to 0,350 kg
51,06 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 49,53 €*
10 5% 48,51 €*
50 10% 45,95 €*
100 15% 43,40 €*
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs