TheFibers HUXScope-Tip HUXScope LC/APC Female Tip Adapter for Fiber Microscope

TheFibers PC- Adaptor for our HUXScopes for testing the MTP/MPO connectors.
This Adapter allows the use for the handheld HUXScopes to check the MTP/PC sockets.
Hint
Suitable for all kinds of HUXScope provided in our shop
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 105,73 €*
10 5% 103,55 €*
50 10% 98,10 €*
100 15% 92,65 €*
Fiber Type: Single-mode or Multi-mode
Connector Type: MPO MTP/PC
109,00 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 105,73 €*
10 5% 103,55 €*
50 10% 98,10 €*
100 15% 92,65 €*
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs