HUXScope-Tip HUXScope 2.5mm PC Male Tip Adapter for Fiber Microscope

TheFibers 2.5mm Adaptor for our HUXScopes for testing the SC/PC, ST/PC, FC/PC und E2000/PC connectors.
87,00 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 84,39 €*
10 82,65 €*
50 78,30 €*
100 73,95 €*
  • Low stock level
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs
Description
This Adapter allows the use for the handheld HUXScopes to check the SC/PC,FC/PC und E2000/PC connectors.
Fiber Type: Single-mode or Multi-mode
Connector Type: 2.5mm PC Male