HUXScope 2.5mm APC Male Tip Adapter for Fiber Microscope

TheFibers 2.5mm Adaptor for our HUXScopes for testing the SC/APC,FC/APC und E2000/APC connectors.
98,00 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 95,06 €*
10 93,10 €*
50 88,20 €*
100 83,30 €*
  • Low stock level
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (DE - int. shipments may differ)
Pcs
Description
This Adapter allows the use for the handheld HUXScopes to check the SC/APC, ST/APC, FC/APC und E2000/APC connectors.
Fiber Type: Single-mode or Multi-mode
Connector Type: 2.5mm APC Male
Hinweistext: Suitable for all kinds of HUXScope provided in our shop