HUXScope-Tip HUXScope LC/APC Male Tip Adapter for Fiber Microscope

TheFibers 1.25mm for our HUXScopes for testing the LC/APC connectors.
98,00 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 95,06 €*
10 93,10 €*
50 88,20 €*
100 83,30 €*
  • Low stock level
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs
Description
This Adapter allows the use for the handheld HUXScopes to check the LC/PC connectors.
Fiber Type: Single-mode or Multi-mode
Connector Type: LC/APC Male