HUXScope-Tip HUXScope FC/APC Female Tip Adapter for Fiber Microscope

TheFibers APC- Adaptor for our HUXScopes for testing the FC/APC sockets.
99,00 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 96,03 €*
10 94,05 €*
50 89,10 €*
100 84,15 €*
  • Low stock level
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs
Description
This Adapter allows the use for the handheld HUXScopes to check the FC/APC sockets.
Fiber Type: Single-mode or Multi-mode
Connector Type: FC/APC Female