TheFibers HUXScope-Tip HUXScope E2000/APC Female Tip Adapter for Fiber Microscope

TheFibers APC- Adaptor for our HUXScopes for testing the E2000/APC sockets.
This Adapter allows the use for the handheld HUXScopes to check the E2000C/APC sockets.
Hint
Suitable for all kinds of HUXScope provided in our shop
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 377,33 €*
10 5% 369,55 €*
50 10% 350,10 €*
100 15% 330,65 €*
Fiber Type: Single-mode or Multi-mode
Connector Type: E2000/APC Female
389,00 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 377,33 €*
10 5% 369,55 €*
50 10% 350,10 €*
100 15% 330,65 €*
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs