In this category you can find some...

Force10 compatible

Force10 compatible coded SFP and SFP+ Transceiver Modules

In this category you can find some Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules and 10Gig SFP+ modules which are compatible-coded to devices from the vendor Force10. We can offer SFP and SFP+ modules für Multi-mode fiber with 850nm, SFP modules and SFP+ modules for Single-mode fiber with 1310nm and 1550nm, as well as a Force10 coded Copper/RJ45 SFP module for user applications that require this.

Items 1 - 7 of 7


Items 1 - 7 of 7