Fiber Pigtail Set, OS2 9/125µm, SC/APC, 12 pcs. multicolor, 1m

  • SKU: FOPT-F2-S9-12SX-SCA-010
  • Fiber24 FOPT-F2-S9-12SX-SCA-010
  • Category: Pigtail Sets OS2
Fiber Optic Pigtails Easy Strip 900µm, single-mode OS2, simplex, 12 pieces assorted colours, SC/APC connectors on one end
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 14,34 €*
10 5% 14,04 €*
50 10% 13,30 €*
100 15% 12,56 €*
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: 12 cores
Connector Type: SC/APC
Color: Multicolor
Working Temperature: -20° to 60°C
14,78 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 14,34 €*
10 5% 14,04 €*
50 10% 13,30 €*
100 15% 12,56 €*
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs