Fiber Pigtail Set, OS2 9/125µm, SC/APC, 12 pcs. multicolor, 2m

Fiber Optic Pigtails Easy Strip 900µm, single-mode OS2, simplex, 12 pieces assorted colours, SC/APC connectors on one end
15,58 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 15,11 €*
10 14,80 €*
50 14,02 €*
100 13,24 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs
Description
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: 12 cores
Connector Type: SC/APC
Color: Multicolor
Working Temperature: -20° to 60°C