Fiber Pigtail, OS2 9/125µm, SC/APC, yellow 2m

Fiber Optic Pigtail Easy Strip 900µm, single-mode OS2, simplex, SC/APC connector on one end
1,95 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 1,89 €*
10 1,85 €*
50 1,76 €*
100 1,66 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (DE - int. shipments may differ)
Pcs
Description
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector Type: SC/APC
Color: Yellow
Cable Diameter: 900µm
Working Temperature: -20° to 60°C