Fiber Pigtail, OS2 9/125µm, E2000/APC, yellow 2m

Fiber Optic Pigtail Easy Strip 900µm, single-mode OS2, simplex, E2000/APC connector on one end
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 15,18 €*
10 5% 14,87 €*
50 10% 14,09 €*
100 15% 13,30 €*
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector Type: E2000/APC
Color: Yellow
Cable Diameter: 900µm
Working Temperature: -20° to 60°C
15,65 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 15,18 €*
10 5% 14,87 €*
50 10% 14,09 €*
100 15% 13,30 €*
  • Delivery time in DE: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs