Fiber Pigtail Set, OS2 9/125µm, E2000/APC, 12 pcs. multicolor, 2m

  • SKU: FOPT-F2-S9-12SX-E2A-020-RM
  • Fiber24 FOPT-F2-S9-12SX-E2A-020-RM
  • Category: Pigtail Sets OS2
Fiber Optic Pigtails Easy Strip 900µm, single-mode OS2, simplex, 12 pieces assorted colours, E2000/APC connectors on one end
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 122,22 €*
10 5% 119,70 €*
50 10% 113,40 €*
100 15% 107,10 €*
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: 12 cores
Connector Type: E2000/APC
Color: Multicolor
Cable Diameter: 900µm
Working Temperature: -20° to 60°C
126,00 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 122,22 €*
10 5% 119,70 €*
50 10% 113,40 €*
100 15% 107,10 €*
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs