Fiber Pigtail Set, OS2 9/125µm, SC/PC, 12 pcs. multicolor, 2m

Fiber Optic Pigtails Easy Strip 900µm, single-mode OS2, simplex, 12 pieces assorted colours, SC/PC connectors on one end
14,78 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 14,34 €*
10 14,04 €*
50 13,30 €*
100 12,56 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs
Description
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: 12 cores
Connector Type: SC/PC
Color: Multicolor
Cable Diameter: 900µm
Working Temperature: -20° to 60°C