Fiber Pigtail Set, OS2 9/125µm, SC/PC, 12 pcs., 1m

Fiber Optic Pigtails Easy Strip 900µm, single-mode OS2, simplex, 12 pieces assorted colours, SC/PC connectors on one end
15,39 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 14,93 €*
10 14,62 €*
50 13,85 €*
100 13,08 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (DE - int. shipments may differ)
Pcs
Description
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: 12 cores
Connector Type: SC/PC
Color: Multicolor
Cable Diameter: 900µm
Working Temperature: -20° to 60°C