Fiber Pigtail Set, OM4 50/125µm, SC/PC, 12 pcs. multicolor, 1m

  • SKU: FOPT-F2-O4-12SX-SCU-010
  • Fiber24 FOPT-F2-O4-12SX-SCU-010
  • Category: Pigtail Sets OM4
Fiber Optic Pigtails Easy Strip 900µm, multi-mode OM4, simplex, 12 pieces assorted colours, SC/PC connectors on one end
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 15,11 €*
10 5% 14,80 €*
50 10% 14,02 €*
100 15% 13,24 €*
Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm OM4
Fiber Count: 12 cores
Connector Type: SC/PC
Color: Multicolor
Cable Diameter: 900µm
Working Temperature: -20° to 60°C
15,58 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 15,11 €*
10 5% 14,80 €*
50 10% 14,02 €*
100 15% 13,24 €*
  • Delivery time in DE: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs