Fiber Pigtail Set, OM4 50/125µm, SC/PC, 12 pcs. multicolor, 1m

Fiber Optic Pigtails Easy Strip 900µm, multi-mode OM4, simplex, 12 pieces assorted colours, SC/PC connectors on one end
15,58 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 15,11 €*
10 14,80 €*
50 14,02 €*
100 13,24 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs
Description
Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm OM4
Fiber Count: 12 cores
Connector Type: SC/PC
Color: Multicolor
Cable Diameter: 900µm
Working Temperature: -20° to 60°C