Fiber Pigtail Set, OM3 50/125µm, SC/PC, 12 pcs. multicolor, 1m

  • SKU: FOPT-F2-O3-12SX-SCU-010
  • Fiber24 FOPT-F2-O3-12SX-SCU-010
  • Category: Pigtail Sets OM3
Fiber Optic Pigtails Easy Strip 900µm, multi-mode OM3, simplex, 12 pieces assorted colours, SC/PC connectors on one end
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 13,83 €*
10 5% 13,55 €*
50 10% 12,83 €*
100 15% 12,12 €*
Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm OM3
Fiber Count: 12 cores
Connector Type: SC/PC
Color: Multicolor
Cable Diameter: 900µm
Working Temperature: -20° to 60°C
14,26 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 13,83 €*
10 5% 13,55 €*
50 10% 12,83 €*
100 15% 12,12 €*
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs