Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, SC/APC-SC/APC

High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Simplex, SC/APC to SC/APC
High-quality SC-SC single-mode (mono-mode) simplex fiber-optic patch cable.
We deliver each patch cord separately packed and accompanied by its optical quality measurement report.
From Discount
5 3%
10 5%
50 10%
100 15%
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector 1: SC/APC 8°
Connector 2: SC/APC 8°
Type: 3mm
Color: Yellow
Min. Bending Radius of Cable: 30mm
Working Temperature: -30°C to 80°C
Quality: LSZH (halogen free)
Weight: depends on length, approx. 20 - 400 g
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount
5 3%
10 5%
50 10%
100 15%

FOPC-F2-S9-SX-SCA-SCA-010
yellow, 1 m
4,07 €
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-SCA-SCA-020
yellow, 2 m
4,26 €
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-SCA-SCA-030
yellow, 3 m
4,45 €
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-SCA-SCA-050
yellow, 5 m
4,83 €
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-SCA-SCA-070
yellow, 7 m
5,21 €
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-SCA-SCA-100
yellow, 10 m
5,78 €
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-SCA-SCA-150
yellow, 15 m
6,73 €
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-SCA-SCA-200
yellow, 20 m
7,68 €
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-SCA-SCA-300
yellow, 30 m
9,58 €
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-SCA-SCA-500
yellow, 50 m
13,38 €
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-SCA-SCA-005
yellow, 0.5 m
3,97 €