Fiber Pigtail, OM4 50/125µm, SC/PC, purple 2m

Fiber Optic Pigtail Easy Strip 900µm, multi-mode OM4, simplex, SC/PC connectors on one end
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 2,18 €*
10 5% 2,14 €*
50 10% 2,03 €*
100 15% 1,91 €*
Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm OM4
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector Type: SC/PC
Color: Aqua
Cable Diameter: 900µm
Working Temperature: -20° to 60°C
2,25 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 2,18 €*
10 5% 2,14 €*
50 10% 2,03 €*
100 15% 1,91 €*
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs