Fiber Pigtail, OM4 50/125µm, SC/PC, purple 2m

Fiber Optic Pigtail Easy Strip 900µm, multi-mode OM4, simplex, SC/PC connectors on one end
2,48 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 2,41 €*
10 2,36 €*
50 2,23 €*
100 2,11 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs
Description
Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm OM4
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector Type: SC/PC
Color: Aqua
Cable Diameter: 900µm
Working Temperature: -20° to 60°C