Fiber Pigtail, OM4 50/125µm, LC/PC, purple 1m

Fiber Optic Pigtail Easy Strip 900µm, multi-mode OM4, simplex, LC/PC connectors on one end
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 1,72 €*
10 5% 1,68 €*
50 10% 1,59 €*
100 15% 1,50 €*
Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm OM4
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector Type: LC/PC
Color: Aqua
Cable Diameter: 900µm
Working Temperature: -20° to 60°C
1,77 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 1,72 €*
10 5% 1,68 €*
50 10% 1,59 €*
100 15% 1,50 €*
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs