Single-mode 9µm Quad

Here you will find a large selection of singlemode quad fibre optic adapters.

These are offered here in the standard version, fitted with identical sockets on both sides.


Best sellers
Fiber Adaptor LC/APC, Quad, Single-mode, for snap-in mounting
SKU:
FOAD-F2-SM-QX-LCA-LCA
from
2,47 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Best sellers
Fiber Adaptor LC/PC, Quad, Single-mode, for snap-in mounting
SKU:
FOAD-F2-SM-QX-LCU-LCU
from
2,47 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 2 of 2