Cisco CWDM-SFP compatible 1.25Gbit/s up to 160km SM CWDM SFP Transceiver, 36dB

  • SKU: F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-160
  • Fiber24 F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-160
  • Compatible with: Cisco CWDM-SFP
  • Category: SFP Single-Mode CWDM
Cisco CWDM-SFP-XXXX compatible up to 160km Single-mode CWDM SFP Transceiver
Compatible Single-mode CWDM SFP Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet
Wavelength 1270-1450nm approx. 60km, 1470-1610nm approx. 80km
Hint
Please note that transceiver modules for Cisco products may be compatible only to a subset of networking devices of this vendor.
Please consult the manual of your equipment regarding transceiver compatibility information.
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 154,23 €*
10 5% 151,05 €*
50 10% 143,10 €*
100 15% 135,15 €*
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector Type: LC
TX Power: +1dBm
RX Sensitivity: 35dBm
Budget: 36dB
Wavelength: CWDM 1470nm - 1610nm
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 154,23 €*
10 5% 151,05 €*
50 10% 143,10 €*
100 15% 135,15 €*

F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-160-1470
1470 nm, up to 160 km
159,00 €
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-160-1490
1490 nm, up to 160 km
159,00 €
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-160-1510
1510 nm, up to 160 km
159,00 €
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-160-1530
1530 nm, up to 160 km
159,00 €
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-160-1550
1550 nm, up to 160 km
159,00 €
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-160-1570
1570 nm, up to 160 km
159,00 €
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-160-1590
1590 nm, up to 160 km
159,00 €
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-160-1610
1610 nm, up to 160 km
159,00 €