Cisco CWDM-SFP compatible 1.25Gbit/s up to 120km SM CWDM SFP Transceiver, 32dB

  • SKU: F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-120
  • Fiber24 F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-120
  • Compatible with: Cisco CWDM-SFP
  • Category: SFP Single-Mode CWDM
Cisco CWDM-SFP-XXXX compatible up to 120km Single-mode CWDM SFP Transceiver
Compatible Single-mode CWDM SFP Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet
Wavelength 1470-1610nm approx.120km
Hint
Please note that transceiver modules for Cisco products may be compatible only to a subset of networking devices of this vendor.
Please consult the manual of your equipment regarding transceiver compatibility information.
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 142,59 €*
10 5% 139,65 €*
50 10% 132,30 €*
100 15% 124,95 €*
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector Type: LC
TX Power: 0dBm
RX Sensitivity: 32dBm
Budget: 32dB
Wavelength: CWDM 1270nm - 1610nm
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 142,59 €*
10 5% 139,65 €*
50 10% 132,30 €*
100 15% 124,95 €*

1470 nm, up to 120 km
147,00 €
1490 nm, up to 120 km
147,00 €
1510 nm, up to 120 km
147,00 €
1530 nm, up to 120 km
147,00 €
1550 nm, up to 120 km
147,00 €
1570 nm, up to 120 km
147,00 €
1590 nm, up to 120 km
147,00 €
1610 nm, up to 120 km
147,00 €
1450 nm, up to 100 km
147,00 €
1430 nm, up to 100 km
147,00 €
1410 nm, up to 100 km
147,00 €
1390 nm, up to 100 km
147,00 €
1370 nm, up to 100 km
147,00 €
1350 nm, up to 100 km
147,00 €
1330 nm, up to 100 km
147,00 €
1310 nm, up to 100 km
147,00 €
1290 nm, up to 100 km
147,00 €
1270 nm, up to 100 km
147,00 €