Cisco CWDM-SFP compatible 1.25 Gbit/s up to 40km SM CWDM SFP Transceiver, 23dB

  • SKU: F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-40
  • Fiber24 F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-40
  • Compatible with: Cisco CWDM-SFP
  • Category: SFP Single-Mode CWDM
Cisco CWDM-SFP-XXXX compatible 40km Single-mode CWDM SFP Transceiver
Compatible Single-mode CWDM SFP Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet
Wavelength 1270-1610nm approx. 40km
Hint
Please note that transceiver modules for Cisco products may be compatible only to a subset of networking devices of this vendor.
Please consult the manual of your equipment regarding transceiver compatibility information.
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 76,63 €*
10 5% 75,05 €*
50 10% 71,10 €*
100 15% 67,15 €*
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector Type: LC
TX Power: 0dBm
RX Sensitivity: -23Bm
Budget: 23dB
Wavelength: CWDM 1270nm - 1610nm
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 76,63 €*
10 5% 75,05 €*
50 10% 71,10 €*
100 15% 67,15 €*

F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-40-1270
1270 nm, up to 40 km
79,00 €
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-40-1290
1290 nm, up to 40 km
79,00 €
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-40-1310
1310 nm, up to 40 km
79,00 €
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-40-1330
1330 nm, up to 40 km
79,00 €
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-40-1350
1350 nm, up to 40 km
79,00 €
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-40-1370
1370 nm, up to 40 km
79,00 €
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-40-1430
1430 nm, up to 40 km
79,00 €
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-40-1450
1450 nm, up to 40 km
79,00 €
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-40-1470
1470 nm, up to 40 km
79,00 €
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-40-1490
1490 nm, up to 40 km
79,00 €
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-40-1510
1510 nm, up to 40 km
79,00 €
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-40-1530
1530 nm, up to 40 km
79,00 €
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-40-1550
1550 nm, up to 40 km
79,00 €
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-40-1570
1570 nm, up to 40 km
79,00 €
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-40-1590
1590 nm, up to 40 km
79,00 €
F24-CI-CWDM-SFP-40-1610
1610 nm, up to 40 km
79,00 €