CWDM-SFP compatible 1.25 Gbit/s up to 80km SM CWDM SFP Transceiver, 28dB

Cisco CWDM-SFP-XXXX compatible 80km Single-mode CWDM SFP Transceiver
92,00 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 89,24 €*
10 87,40 €*
50 82,80 €*
100 78,20 €*
  • Available immediately

1270 nm, up to 80 km
1270 nm, up to 80 km
× 92,00 € *
Low stock level
1290 nm, up to 80 km
1290 nm, up to 80 km
× 92,00 € *
Available immediately
1310 nm, up to 80 km
1310 nm, up to 80 km
× 92,00 € *
Low stock level
1330 nm, up to 80 km
1330 nm, up to 80 km
× 92,00 € *
Low stock level
1350 nm, up to 80 km
1350 nm, up to 80 km
× 92,00 € *
Low stock level
1370 nm, up to 80 km
1370 nm, up to 80 km
× 92,00 € *
Low stock level
1430 nm, up to 80 km
1430 nm, up to 80 km
× 92,00 € *
Low stock level
1450 nm, up to 80 km
1450 nm, up to 80 km
× 92,00 € *
Available immediately
1470 nm, up to 80 km
1470 nm, up to 80 km
× 92,00 € *
Low stock level
1490 nm, up to 80 km
1490 nm, up to 80 km
× 92,00 € *
Low stock level
1510 nm, up to 80 km
1510 nm, up to 80 km
× 92,00 € *
Low stock level
1530 nm, up to 80 km
1530 nm, up to 80 km
× 92,00 € *
Available immediately
1550 nm, up to 80 km
1550 nm, up to 80 km
× 92,00 € *
Low stock level
1570 nm, up to 80 km
1570 nm, up to 80 km
× 92,00 € *
Low stock level
1590 nm, up to 80 km
1590 nm, up to 80 km
× 92,00 € *
Low stock level
1610 nm, up to 80 km
1610 nm, up to 80 km
× 92,00 € *
Low stock level
Description
Compatible Single-mode CWDM SFP Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet
 1270-1610nm, approx. 80km
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector Type: LC
TX Power: 0dBm
RX Sensitivity: -26dBm
Budget: 26dB
Wavelength: CWDM 1270nm - 1610nm