HP CWDM-SFP compatible 1.25Gbit/s up to 80km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module, 28dB

  • SKU: F24-HP-CWDM-SFP
  • Fiber24 F24-HP-CWDM-SFP
  • Compatible with: HP CWDM-SFP
  • Category: SFP Single-Mode CWDM
HP compatible 80km Single-mode CWDM SFP Transceiver
Compatible Single-mode CWDM SFP transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet.
Wavelength 1270-1610nm approx. 80km.

Coded as J4859C.

Hint
Please note that transceiver modules for HP products may be compatible only to a subset of networking devices of this vendor.
Please consult the manual of your equipment regarding transceiver compatibility information.
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 81,48 €*
10 5% 79,80 €*
50 10% 75,60 €*
100 15% 71,40 €*
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector Type: LC
TX Power: 0dBm
RX Sensitivity: -26dBm
Budget: 26dB
Wavelength: CWDM 1270nm - 1610nm
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 81,48 €*
10 5% 79,80 €*
50 10% 75,60 €*
100 15% 71,40 €*

F24-HP-CWDM-SFP-1270
1270 nm, up to 80 km
84,00 €
F24-HP-CWDM-SFP-1290
1290 nm, up to 80 km
84,00 €
F24-HP-CWDM-SFP-1310
1310 nm, up to 80 km
84,00 €
F24-HP-CWDM-SFP-1330
1330 nm, up to 80 km
84,00 €
F24-HP-CWDM-SFP-1350
1350 nm, up to 80 km
84,00 €
F24-HP-CWDM-SFP-1370
1370 nm, up to 80 km
84,00 €
F24-HP-CWDM-SFP-1430
1430 nm, up to 80 km
84,00 €
F24-HP-CWDM-SFP-1450
1450 nm, up to 80 km
84,00 €
F24-HP-CWDM-SFP-1470
1470 nm, up to 80 km
84,00 €
F24-HP-CWDM-SFP-1490
1490 nm, up to 80 km
84,00 €
F24-HP-CWDM-SFP-1510
1510 nm, up to 80 km
84,00 €
F24-HP-CWDM-SFP-1530
1530 nm, up to 80 km
84,00 €
F24-HP-CWDM-SFP-1550
1550 nm, up to 80 km
84,00 €
F24-HP-CWDM-SFP-1570
1570 nm, up to 80 km
84,00 €
F24-HP-CWDM-SFP-1590
1590 nm, up to 80 km
84,00 €
F24-HP-CWDM-SFP-1610
1610 nm, up to 80 km
84,00 €