CWDM-SFP compatible 1.25Gbit/s up to 80km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module, 28dB

HP compatible 80km Single-mode CWDM SFP Transceiver
84,00 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 81,48 €*
10 79,80 €*
50 75,60 €*
100 71,40 €*
  • Available immediately

1270 nm, up to 80 km
1270 nm, up to 80 km
× 84,00 € *
Low stock level
1290 nm, up to 80 km
1290 nm, up to 80 km
× 84,00 € *
Available immediately
1310 nm, up to 80 km
1310 nm, up to 80 km
× 84,00 € *
Available immediately
1330 nm, up to 80 km
1330 nm, up to 80 km
× 84,00 € *
Available immediately
1350 nm, up to 80 km
1350 nm, up to 80 km
× 84,00 € *
Available immediately
1370 nm, up to 80 km
1370 nm, up to 80 km
× 84,00 € *
Available immediately
1430 nm, up to 80 km
1430 nm, up to 80 km
× 84,00 € *
Available immediately
1450 nm, up to 80 km
1450 nm, up to 80 km
× 84,00 € *
Available immediately
1470 nm, up to 80 km
1470 nm, up to 80 km
× 84,00 € *
Low stock level
1490 nm, up to 80 km
1490 nm, up to 80 km
× 84,00 € *
Low stock level
1510 nm, up to 80 km
1510 nm, up to 80 km
× 84,00 € *
Low stock level
1530 nm, up to 80 km
1530 nm, up to 80 km
× 84,00 € *
Low stock level
1550 nm, up to 80 km
1550 nm, up to 80 km
× 84,00 € *
Low stock level
1570 nm, up to 80 km
1570 nm, up to 80 km
× 84,00 € *
Low stock level
1590 nm, up to 80 km
1590 nm, up to 80 km
× 84,00 € *
Low stock level
1610 nm, up to 80 km
1610 nm, up to 80 km
× 84,00 € *
Low stock level
Description
Compatible Single-mode CWDM SFP transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet.
Wavelength 1270-1610nm approx. 80km.

Coded as J4859C.

Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector Type: LC
TX Power: 0dBm
RX Sensitivity: -26dBm
Budget: 26dB
Wavelength: CWDM 1270nm - 1610nm