CWDM-SFP-10G compatible 10 Gbit/s Single-Mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module, 11dB

Cisco CWDM-SFP-10G-XXXX compatible 10km Single-mode CWDM SFP+ Transceiver
Wavelengths CWDM 
from
121,55 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 266,75 €*
10 261,25 €*
50 247,50 €*
100 233,75 €*
  • Available immediately
Description
Compatible Single-mode CWDM SFP Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Wavelength 1270-1330nm approx. 20km and 1350-1610nm approx. 10km.
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector Type: LC
TX Power: -3dBm
RX Sensitivity: -14dBm
Budget: 11dB
Wavelength: CWDM 1270nm - 1610nm
Data Rate: 10Gbps