Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, SC/PC-FC/PC

High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, SC/PC to FC/PC
High-quality SC-FC or FC-SC single-mode (mono-mode) duplex fiber-optic patch cable.
We deliver each patch cord separately packed and accompanied by its optical quality measurement report.
From Discount
5 3%
10 5%
50 10%
100 15%
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector 1: SC/PC
Connector 2: FC/PC (Gewindeanschluss)
Type: Zipcord 3mm
Color: Yellow
Min. Bending Radius of Cable: 30mm
Working Temperature: -30°C to 80°C
Quality: LSZH (halogen free)
Weight: depends on length, approx. 35 - 790 g
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount
5 3%
10 5%
50 10%
100 15%

FOPC-F2-S9-DX-SCU-FCU-010
yellow, 1 m
6,73 €
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-SCU-FCU-020
yellow, 2 m
7,07 €
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-SCU-FCU-030
yellow, 3 m
7,41 €
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-SCU-FCU-050
yellow, 5 m
8,09 €
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-SCU-FCU-070
yellow, 7 m
8,77 €
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-SCU-FCU-100
yellow, 10 m
9,79 €
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-SCU-FCU-150
yellow, 15 m
11,49 €
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-SCU-FCU-200
yellow, 20 m
13,19 €
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-SCU-FCU-300
yellow, 30 m
16,59 €
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-SCU-FCU-500
yellow, 50 m
23,39 €
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-SCU-FCU-005
yellow, 0.5 m
6,56 €