Cisco DWDM-SFP10G compatible 10 Gbit/s Single-Mode DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module, 16dB

  • SKU: F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40
  • Fiber24 F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40
  • Compatible with: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G
  • Category: SFP+ Single-mode DWDM
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G compatible 40km Single-mode DWDM SFP+ Transceiver
Compatible Single-mode DWDM SFP Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet. Wavelength 1528.77-1563.86nm, Channel 61-17, about 40km

Hint
Please note that transceiver modules for Cisco products may be compatible only to a subset of networking devices of this vendor.
Please consult the manual of your equipment regarding transceiver compatibility information.
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 436,50 €*
10 5% 427,50 €*
50 10% 405,00 €*
100 15% 382,50 €*
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector Type: LC
TX Power: -1dBm
RX Sensitivity: -15.8dBm
Budget: 14.8dBm
Channel: 61-17
Channel Spacing: 100GHz / 0.8nm
Wavelength: DWDM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm
Data Rate: 10Gbps
Weight: 0,018 kg
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 436,50 €*
10 5% 427,50 €*
50 10% 405,00 €*
100 15% 382,50 €*

F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH17
Ch.17 / 1563.86 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH18
Ch.18 / 1563.05 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH19
Ch.19 / 1562.23 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH20
Ch.20 / 1561.41 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH21
Ch.21 / 1560.61 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH22
Ch.22 / 1559.79 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP10G-40-CH23
Ch.23 / 1558.98 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP10G-40-CH24
Ch.24 / 1558.17 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP10G-40-CH25
Ch.25 / 1557.36 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP10G-40-CH26
Ch.26 / 1556.55 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP10G-40-CH27
Ch.27 / 1555.75 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH28
Ch.28 / 1554.94 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP10G-40-CH29
Ch.29 / 1554.13 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH30
Ch.30 / 1553.33 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH31
Ch.31 / 1552.52 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH32
Ch.32 / 1551.72 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH33
Ch.33 / 1550.92 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH34
Ch.34 / 1550.12 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH35
Ch.35 / 1549.32 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH36
Ch.36 / 1548.51 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH37
Ch.37 / 1547.72 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH38
Ch.38 / 1546.92 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH39
Ch.39 / 1546.12 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH40
Ch.40 / 1545.32 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH41
Ch.41 / 1544.53 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH42
Ch.42 / 1543.73 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH43
Ch.43 / 1542.94 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH44
Ch.44 / 1542.14 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH45
Ch.45 / 1541.35 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH46
Ch.46 / 1540.56 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH47
Ch.47 / 1539.77 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH48
Ch.48 / 1538.98 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH49
Ch.49 / 1538.19 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH50
Ch.50 / 1537.40 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH51
Ch.51 / 1536.61 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH52
Ch.52 / 1535.82 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH53
Ch.53 / 1535.04 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH54
Ch.54 / 1534.25 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH55
Ch.55 / 1533.47 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH56
Ch.56 / 1532.68 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH57
Ch.57 / 1531.90 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH58
Ch.58 / 1531.12 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH59
Ch.59 / 1530.33 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH60
Ch.60 / 1529.55 nm
450,00 €
F24-CI-DWDM-SFP-10G-40-CH61
Ch.61 / 1528.77 nm
450,00 €