Fiber Adaptor FC/APC, Simplex, Single-mode

Fiber Adaptor FC/APC, Simplex, Single-mode, threaded, made in metal
Fiber Adaptor FC/APC, Simplex, Single-mode





From Discount Pcs
5 3% 1,12 €*
10 5% 1,09 €*
50 10% 1,04 €*
100 15% 0,98 €*
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector Type: FC/APC
Connector 1: Female
Connector 2: Female
Color: Chrome
1,15 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 1,12 €*
10 5% 1,09 €*
50 10% 1,04 €*
100 15% 0,98 €*
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs