Fiber-Adaptor FC/APC-E2000/APC, Simplex, Single-mode

Fiber Adaptor FC/APC - E2000/APC, Simplex, Single-mode, with screw pads
22,99 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 22,30 €*
10 21,84 €*
50 20,69 €*
100 19,54 €*
  • Currently in re-order
  • Delivery time: 15 - 17 Workdays (DE - int. shipments may differ)
Pcs
Description
Fiber Adaptor FC/APC-E2000/APC, Simplex, connector jack both sides, suitable for Singlemode.
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector 1: FC/APC Female
Connector 2: E2000/APC Female