Fiber Adaptor LC/PC, Simplex, Single-mode

Fiber Adaptor LC/PC, Simplex, Single-mode, for snap-in mounting
Fiber Adaptor LC/PC, Simplex, Single-mode
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 1,07 €*
10 5% 1,05 €*
50 10% 0,99 €*
100 15% 0,94 €*
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector Type: LC/PC
Connector 1: Female
Connector 2: Female
Color: Blue
1,10 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 1,07 €*
10 5% 1,05 €*
50 10% 0,99 €*
100 15% 0,94 €*
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs