Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, SC/PC-ST/PC

High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, SC/PC to ST/PC
from
5,20 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 *
10 *
50 *
100 *
  • Available immediately

orange, 1 m
orange, 1 m
× 6,39 € *
Available immediately
orange, 2 m
orange, 2 m
× 6,94 € *
Available immediately
orange, 3 m
orange, 3 m
× 7,48 € *
Available immediately
orange, 5 m
orange, 5 m
× 8,57 € *
Available immediately
orange, 7 m
orange, 7 m
× 9,66 € *
Available immediately
orange, 10 m
orange, 10 m
× 11,29 € *
Available immediately
orange, 15 m
orange, 15 m
× 14,01 € *
Currently in re-order
orange, 20 m
orange, 20 m
× 16,73 € *
Low stock level
orange, 30 m
orange, 30 m
× 22,17 € *
Available immediately
orange, 50 m
orange, 50 m
× 33,05 € *
Low stock level
orange, 0.5 m
orange, 0.5 m
× 6,12 € *
Available immediately
Description
High-quality SC-ST or ST-SC multi-mode duplex fiber-optic patch cable.
We deliver each patch cord separately packed and accompanied by its optical quality measurement report.
Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm OM2
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector 1: SC/PC
Connector 2: ST/PC
Type: Zipcord 3mm
Color: Orange
Min. Bending Radius of Cable: 30mm
Working Temperature: -30°C to 80°C
Quality: LSZH (halogen free)
Weight: depends on length, approx. 35 - 790 g