Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, SC/PC-MTRJ/PC

High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, SC/PC to MT-RJ/PC
from
7,31 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 *
10 *
50 *
100 *
  • Available immediately

orange, 1 m
orange, 1 m
× 8,80 € *
Available immediately
orange, 2 m
orange, 2 m
× 9,20 € *
Available immediately
orange, 3 m
orange, 3 m
× 9,60 € *
Available immediately
orange, 5 m
orange, 5 m
× 10,40 € *
Available immediately
orange, 7 m
orange, 7 m
× 11,20 € *
Available immediately
orange, 10 m
orange, 10 m
× 12,40 € *
Available immediately
orange, 15 m
orange, 15 m
× 14,40 € *
Available immediately
orange, 20 m
orange, 20 m
× 16,40 € *
Available immediately
orange, 30 m
orange, 30 m
× 20,40 € *
Available immediately
orange, 50 m
orange, 50 m
× 28,40 € *
Available immediately
orange, 0.5 m
orange, 0.5 m
× 8,60 € *
Available immediately
Description
High-quality SC-MTRJ or MTRJ-SC multi-mode duplex fiber-optic patch cable.
We deliver each patch cord separately packed and accompanied by its optical quality measurement report.
Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm OM2
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector 1: SC/PC
Connector 2: MTRJ/PC
Type: Zipcord 2mm
Color: Orange
Min. Bending Radius of Cable: 30mm
Working Temperature: -30°C to 80°C
Quality: LSZH (halogen free)
Weight: depends on length, approx. 35 - 790 g