Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, SC/PC-MTRJ/PC

High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, SC/PC to MT-RJ/PC
High-quality SC-MTRJ or MTRJ-SC multi-mode duplex fiber-optic patch cable.
We deliver each patch cord separately packed and accompanied by its optical quality measurement report.
From Discount
5 3%
10 5%
50 10%
100 15%
Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm OM2
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector 1: SC/PC
Connector 2: MTRJ/PC
Type: Zipcord 2mm
Color: Orange
Min. Bending Radius of Cable: 30mm
Working Temperature: -30°C to 80°C
Quality: LSZH (halogen free)
Weight: depends on length, approx. 35 - 790 g
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount
5 3%
10 5%
50 10%
100 15%

FOPC-F2-M5-DX-SCU-MTU-010
orange, 1 m
8,80 €
FOPC-F2-M5-DX-SCU-MTU-020
orange, 2 m
9,20 €
FOPC-F2-M5-DX-SCU-MTU-030
orange, 3 m
9,60 €
FOPC-F2-M5-DX-SCU-MTU-050
orange, 5 m
10,40 €
FOPC-F2-M5-DX-SCU-MTU-070
orange, 7 m
11,20 €
FOPC-F2-M5-DX-SCU-MTU-100
orange, 10 m
12,40 €
FOPC-F2-M5-DX-SCU-MTU-150
orange, 15 m
14,40 €
FOPC-F2-M5-DX-SCU-MTU-200
orange, 20 m
16,40 €
FOPC-F2-M5-DX-SCU-MTU-300
orange, 30 m
20,40 €
FOPC-F2-M5-DX-SCU-MTU-500
orange, 50 m
28,40 €
FOPC-F2-M5-DX-SCU-MTU-005
orange, 0.5 m
8,60 €