Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Simplex, SC/PC-SC/PC

High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-Mode 50/125µm, Simplex, SC/PC to SC/PC
Variation 
from
2,86 €
excl. 19% VAT
  • Available immediately
Description
High-quality SC-SC multi-mode simplex fiber-optic patch cable.
We deliver each patch cord separately packed and accompanied by its optical quality measurement report.
Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm OM2
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector 1: SC/PC
Connector 2: SC/PC
Type: 3mm
Color: Orange
Min. Bending Radius of Cable: 30mm
Working Temperature: -30°C to 80°C
Quality: LSZH (halogen free)
Weight: depends on length, approx. 35 - 790 g