FO Patch Cable OM3 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC-FC/PC

High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC to FC/PC
from
5,29 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 *
10 *
50 *
100 *
  • Available immediately

aqua, 1 m
aqua, 1 m
× 6,60 € *
Available immediately
aqua, 2 m
aqua, 2 m
× 7,34 € *
Available immediately
aqua, 3 m
aqua, 3 m
× 8,09 € *
Available immediately
aqua, 5 m
aqua, 5 m
× 9,59 € *
Currently in re-order
aqua, 7 m
aqua, 7 m
× 11,08 € *
Available immediately
aqua, 10 m
aqua, 10 m
× 13,33 € *
Available immediately
aqua, 15 m
aqua, 15 m
× 17,07 € *
Available immediately
aqua, 20 m
aqua, 20 m
× 20,81 € *
Available immediately
aqua, 30 m
aqua, 30 m
× 28,29 € *
Low stock level
aqua, 50 m
aqua, 50 m
× 43,25 € *
Low stock level
aqua, 0.5 m
aqua, 0.5 m
× 6,22 € *
Available immediately
Description
High-quality LC-FC or FC-LC multi-mode OM3 duplex fiber-optic patch cable.
We deliver each patch cord separately packed and accompanied by its optical quality measurement report.
Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm OM3
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector 1: LC/PC
Connector 2: LC/PC
Type: Zipcord 3mm
Color: Aqua
Min. Bending Radius of Cable: 30mm
Working Temperature: -30°C to 80°C
Quality: LSZH (halogen free)
Weight: depends on length, approx. 35 - 790 g