Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, LC/PC-FC/APC

High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, LC/PC to FC/APC
High-quality LC-FC or FC-LC single-mode (mono-mode) duplex fiber-optic patch cable.
We deliver each patch cord separately packed and accompanied by its optical quality measurement report.
From Discount
5 3%
10 5%
50 10%
100 15%
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector 1: LC/PC
Connector 2: FC/APC
Type: Zipcord 3mm
Color: Yellow
Min. Bending Radius of Cable: 30mm
Working Temperature: -30°C to 80°C
Quality: LSZH (halogen free)
Weight: depends on length, approx. 35 - 790 g
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount
5 3%
10 5%
50 10%
100 15%

FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCU-FCA-010
yellow, 1 m
7,00 €
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCU-FCA-020
yellow, 2 m
7,34 €
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCU-FCA-030
yellow, 3 m
7,68 €
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCU-FCA-050
yellow, 5 m
8,36 €
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCU-FCA-070
yellow, 7 m
9,04 €
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCU-FCA-100
yellow, 10 m
10,06 €
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCU-FCA-150
yellow, 15 m
11,76 €
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCU-FCA-200
yellow, 20 m
13,46 €
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCU-FCA-300
yellow, 30 m
16,86 €
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCU-FCA-500
yellow, 50 m
23,66 €
FOPC-F2-S9-DX-LCU-FCA-005
yellow, 0.5 m
6,83 €