FO Patch Cable OM4 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC-LC/PC

High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM4 Multi-Mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC to LC/PC
from
5,47 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 *
10 *
50 *
100 *
  • Available immediately

erica, 1 m
erica, 1 m
× 7,04 € *
Available immediately
erica, 2 m
erica, 2 m
× 8,23 € *
Available immediately
erica, 3 m
erica, 3 m
× 9,42 € *
Available immediately
erica, 5 m
erica, 5 m
× 11,80 € *
Available immediately
erica, 7 m
erica, 7 m
× 14,18 € *
Available immediately
erica, 10 m
erica, 10 m
× 17,75 € *
Available immediately
erica, 15 m
erica, 15 m
× 23,70 € *
Available immediately
erica, 20 m
erica, 20 m
× 29,65 € *
Available immediately
erica, 30 m
erica, 30 m
× 41,55 € *
Available immediately
erica, 50 m
erica, 50 m
× 65,35 € *
Available immediately
erica, 0.5 m
erica, 0.5 m
× 6,44 € *
Available immediately
Description
High-quality LC-LC multi-mode OM4 duplex fiber-optic patch cable.
We deliver each patch cord separately packed and accompanied by its optical quality measurement report.
 
 
Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm OM4
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector 1: LC/PC
Connector 2: LC/PC
Type: Zipcord 3mm
Color: Purple
Min. Bending Radius of Cable: 30mm
Working Temperature: -30°C to 80°C
Quality: LSZH (halogen free)
Weight: depends on length, approx. 35 - 790 g