FO Patch Cable OM3 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC-LC/PC

High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC to LC/PC
Variation 
from
5,81 €
excl. 19% VAT
  • Available immediately
Description
High-quality LC-LC multi-mode OM3 duplex fiber-optic patch cable.
We deliver each patch cord separately packed and accompanied by its optical quality measurement report.
Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm OM3
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector 1: LC/PC
Connector 2: LC/PC
Type: Zipcord 3mm
Color: Aqua
Min. Bending Radius of Cable: 30mm
Working Temperature: -30°C to 80°C
Quality: LSZH (halogen free)
Weight: depends on length, approx. 35 - 790 g