FO Patch Cable OM5 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC-LC/PC

High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM5 Multi-Mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC to LC/PC
from
5,70 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 *
10 *
50 *
100 *
  • Available immediately

grün, 1 m
grün, 1 m
× 8,06 € *
Available immediately
grün, 2 m
grün, 2 m
× 10,79 € *
Available immediately
grün, 3 m
grün, 3 m
× 13,52 € *
Available immediately
grün, 5 m
grün, 5 m
× 18,97 € *
Available immediately
grün, 7 m
grün, 7 m
× 24,43 € *
Available immediately
grün, 10 m
grün, 10 m
× 32,61 € *
Available immediately
grün, 15 m
grün, 15 m
× 46,25 € *
Available immediately
grün, 20 m
grün, 20 m
× 59,89 € *
Available immediately
grün, 30 m
grün, 30 m
× 87,17 € *
Available immediately
grün, 50 m
grün, 50 m
× 141,73 € *
Low stock level
grün, 0.5 m
grün, 0.5 m
× 6,70 € *
Available immediately
Description
High-quality bend insensitive LC-LC multi-mode OM5 duplex fiber-optic patch cable.
We deliver each patch cord separately packed and accompanied by its optical quality measurement report.

OM5-Patchcord.pdf

Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm OM5
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector 1: LC/PC
Connector 2: LC/PC
Type: Zipcord 3mm
Color: Lime green
Min. Bending Radius of Cable: 7.5mm
Working Temperature: -20°C to 85°C
Quality: LSZH (halogen free)
Weight: depends on length, approx. 35 - 790 g