Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Simplex, LC/PC-LC/PC

High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi-Mode 50/125µm, Simplex, LC/PC to LC/PC
High-quality LC-LC multi-mode simplex fiber-optic patch cable.
We deliver each patch cord separately packed and accompanied by its optical quality measurement report.
From Discount
5 3%
10 5%
50 10%
100 15%
Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm OM2
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector 1: LC/PC
Connector 2: LC/PC
Type: 3mm
Color: Orange
Min. Bending Radius of Cable: 30mm
Working Temperature: -30°C to 80°C
Quality: LSZH (halogen free)
Weight: depends on length, approx. 35 - 790 g
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount
5 3%
10 5%
50 10%
100 15%

FOPC-F2-M5-SX-LCU-LCU-010
orange, 1 m
3,20 €
FOPC-F2-M5-SX-LCU-LCU-020
orange, 2 m
3,47 €
FOPC-F2-M5-SX-LCU-LCU-030
orange, 3 m
3,74 €
FOPC-F2-M5-SX-LCU-LCU-050
orange, 5 m
4,28 €
FOPC-F2-M5-SX-LCU-LCU-070
orange, 7 m
4,83 €
FOPC-F2-M5-SX-LCU-LCU-100
orange, 10 m
5,64 €
FOPC-F2-M5-SX-LCU-LCU-150
orange, 15 m
7,00 €
FOPC-F2-M5-SX-LCU-LCU-200
orange, 20 m
8,36 €
FOPC-F2-M5-SX-LCU-LCU-300
orange, 30 m
11,08 €
FOPC-F2-M5-SX-LCU-LCU-500
orange, 50 m
16,52 €
FOPC-F2-M5-SX-LCU-LCU-2870
orange, 287m
80,99 €
FOPC-F2-M5-SX-LCU-LCU-005
orange, 0.5 m
3,06 €