Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, SC/PC-DIN/PC

High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Duplex, SC/PC to DIN/PC
from
17,04 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 *
10 *
50 *
100 *
  • Available immediately

yellow, 1 m
yellow, 1 m
× 20,19 € *
Low stock level
yellow, 2 m
yellow, 2 m
× 20,46 € *
Available immediately
yellow, 3 m
yellow, 3 m
× 20,74 € *
Available immediately
yellow, 5 m
yellow, 5 m
× 21,29 € *
Available immediately
yellow, 7 m
yellow, 7 m
× 21,84 € *
Available immediately
yellow, 10 m
yellow, 10 m
× 22,66 € *
Low stock level
yellow, 15 m
yellow, 15 m
× 24,04 € *
Available immediately
yellow, 20 m
yellow, 20 m
× 25,41 € *
Available immediately
yellow, 30 m
yellow, 30 m
× 28,16 € *
Available immediately
yellow, 50 m
yellow, 50 m
× 33,66 € *
Available immediately
yellow, 0.5 m
yellow, 0.5 m
× 20,05 € *
Low stock level
Description
High-quality SC-DIN or DIN-SC single-mode (mono-mode) duplex fiber-optic patch cable.
We deliver each patch cord separately packed and accompanied by its optical quality measurement report.
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector 1: SC/PC
Connector 2: DIN/PC
Type: Zipcord 3mm
Color: Yellow
Min. Bending Radius of Cable: 30mm
Working Temperature: -30°C to 80°C
Quality: LSZH (halogen free)
Weight: depends on length, approx. 35 - 790 g