Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, E2000/PC-E2000/PC

High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Simplex, E2000/PC to E2000/PC
High-quality E2000-E2000 single-mode (mono-mode) simplex fiber-optic patch cable.
We deliver each patch cord separately packed and accompanied by its optical quality measurement report.

As standard E2000/PC connectors, we solely use original connectors manufactured by Huber+Suhner or Reichle & De-Massari.

From Discount
5 3%
10 5%
50 10%
100 15%
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector 1: E2000/PC
Connector 2: E2000/PC
Type: 3mm
Color: Yellow
Working Temperature: -40°C to 70°C
Quality: LSZH (halogen free)
Weight: depends on length, approx. 20 - 400 g
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount
5 3%
10 5%
50 10%
100 15%

FOPC-F2-S9-SX-E2U-E2U-010
yellow, 1 m
33,57 €
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-E2U-E2U-020
yellow, 2 m
33,80 €
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-E2U-E2U-030
yellow, 3 m
34,03 €
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-E2U-E2U-050
yellow, 5 m
34,49 €
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-E2U-E2U-070
yellow, 7 m
34,95 €
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-E2U-E2U-100
yellow, 10 m
35,64 €
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-E2U-E2U-150
yellow, 15 m
36,79 €
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-E2U-E2U-200
yellow, 20 m
37,94 €
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-E2U-E2U-300
yellow, 30 m
40,24 €
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-E2U-E2U-500
yellow, 50 m
44,84 €
FOPC-F2-S9-SX-E2U-E2U-005
yellow, 0.5 m
33,45 €