Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Simplex, LC/PC-MU/PC

High Quality-Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-Mode, Simplex, LC/PC to MU/PC
from
3,71 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 *
10 *
50 *
100 *
  • Available immediately

yellow, 1 m
yellow, 1 m
× 4,43 € *
Available immediately
yellow, 2 m
yellow, 2 m
× 4,55 € *
Available immediately
yellow, 3 m
yellow, 3 m
× 4,68 € *
Available immediately
yellow, 5 m
yellow, 5 m
× 4,93 € *
Available immediately
yellow, 7 m
yellow, 7 m
× 5,18 € *
Available immediately
yellow, 10 m
yellow, 10 m
× 5,55 € *
Available immediately
yellow, 15 m
yellow, 15 m
× 6,18 € *
Available immediately
yellow, 20 m
yellow, 20 m
× 6,80 € *
Low stock level
yellow, 30 m
yellow, 30 m
× 8,05 € *
Low stock level
yellow, 50 m
yellow, 50 m
× 10,55 € *
Low stock level
yellow, 0.5 m
yellow, 0.5 m
× 4,36 € *
Available immediately
Description
High-quality LC-MU or MU-LC single-mode (mono-mode) simplex fiber-optic patch cable.
We deliver each patch cord separately packed and accompanied by its optical quality measurement report.
Fiber Type: Single-mode 9µm
Fiber Count: Simplex
Connector 1: LC/PC
Connector 2: MU/PC
Type: 3mm
Color: Yellow
Min. Bending Radius of Cable: 30mm
Working Temperature: -30°C to 80°C
Quality: LSZH (halogen free)
Weight: depends on length, approx. 20 - 400 g