Fiber Pigtail Set, OM5 50/125µm, LC/PC, 12 pcs. multicolor, 2m

  • SKU: FOPT-F2-O5-12SX-LCU-020
  • Fiber24 FOPT-F2-O5-12SX-LCU-020
  • Category: Pigtail Sets OM5
Fiber Optic Pigtails Easy Strip 900µm, multi-mode OM5, simplex, 12 pieces assorted colours, LC/PC connectors on one end
From Discount Pcs
5 3% 27,40 €*
10 5% 26,84 €*
50 10% 25,43 €*
100 15% 24,01 €*
Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm OM5
Fiber Count: 12 cores
Connector Type: LC/PC
Color: Multicolor
Cable Diameter: 900µm
Working Temperature: -20° to 60°C
28,25 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Discount Unit price / Pcs
5 3% 27,40 €*
10 5% 26,84 €*
50 10% 25,43 €*
100 15% 24,01 €*
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs