MTP Installation Cable OM4 Pol. B

Here you will find a selection of MTP/MPO installation cables with multimode OM4 fiber optics in the polarity B and with male or female connectors.

High-quality Fiber Optic Installation Cable Multi-mode OM4, Loose Tube with 12 Fibers, MTP(female) to MTP (female)
SKU:
FOIC-O4-12LO-MTF-PB-MTF
Available immediately
High-quality Fiber Optic Installation Cable Multi-mode OM4, Loose Tube with 12 Fibers, MTP(female) to MTP (male)
SKU:
FOIC-O4-12LO-MTF-PB-MTM
Currently in re-order
High-quality Fiber Optic Installation Cable Multi-mode OM4, Loose Tube with 12 Fibers, MTP(male) to MTP (male)
SKU:
FOIC-O4-12LO-MTM-PB-MTM
Available immediately

Items 1 - 3 of 3