Multi-mode 50µm Quad

Here you will find a large selection of multimode quad fibre optic adapters.

These are offered here in the standard version, fitted with identical sockets on both sides.


Best sellers
Fiber Adaptor LC/PC, Quad, Multi-mode, for snap-in mounting
SKU:
FOAD-F2-MM-QX-LCU-LCU
from
2,47 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Best sellers
Fiber Adaptor LC/PC, Quad, Multi-mode OM3, for snap-in mounting
SKU:
FOAD-F2-OM3-QX-LCU-LCU
from
2,47 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays
Best sellers
Fiber Adaptor LC/PC, Quad, Multi-mode OM4, for snap-in mounting
SKU:
FOAD-F2-OM4-QX-LCU-LCU
from
2,47 € *
Available immediately
Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays

Items 1 - 3 of 3