Fiber Adaptor LC/PC, Quad, Multi-mode OM4

Fiber Adaptor LC/PC, Quad, Multi-mode OM4, for snap-in mounting
3,19 €
excl. 19% VAT
From Unit price / Pcs
5 3,09 €*
10 3,03 €*
50 2,87 €*
100 2,71 €*
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 1 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)
Pcs
Description
Fiber Adaptor LC/PC, Quad, Multi-mode OM4
Fiber Type: Multi-mode 50µm OM4
Fiber Count: Quad
Connector Type: LC/PC
Connector 1: Female
Connector 2: Female
Color: purple